Call 08048967301 85% Response Rate

our range

Herbal Oil

Leading Manufacturer of jatamansi essential oil from Noida.
  • Jatamansi Essential Oil
  • Jatamansi Essential Oil
  • Jatamansi Essential Oil
  • Jatamansi Essential Oil
  • Jatamansi Essential Oil
Jatamansi Essential Oil

Jatamansi Essential Oil

Rs 3,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100% Pure
Packaging TypeDrum
FormLiquid
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromleaf
ManufacturerNaturoil
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameNardostachys jatamansi
FragranceType of intensely aromatic amber-colored essential oil
Country of OriginMade in India
It is a slowly vanishing ayurvedic herb, Jatamansi oil has been used since ancient times as perfume, traditional medicine, and religious rituals. Jatamansi essential oil is used for making perfume, incense sticks, various herbal formulations and in cosmetics.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 5kg, 10kg, 25kg, 180kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES