Call 08048967301 88% Response Rate

our range

Carrier Oil

Pioneers in the industry, we offer avocado carrier oil, sweet almond oil, olive oil pomace, organic hazelnut oil, kalonji black seed carrier oil and hemp seed carrier oil from India.
  • Avocado Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Carrier Oil
  • Avocado Carrier Oil
Avocado Carrier Oil

Avocado Carrier Oil

Rs 850  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Litre

Product Brochure

SpecialityRich In Vitamin
Shelf Life24 Months
OrganicYes
BrandNaturoil
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Purity100% Natural
MaterialOils
Country of OriginMade in India
Avocado Carrier Oil is an edible oil pressed from the fruit of the Persea americana  As a food oil, it is used as an ingredient in other dishes, and as a cooking oil. It is also used for lubrication and in cosmetics, where it is valued for its supposed regenerative and moisturizing properties.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
  • Sweet Almond Oil
Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil

Rs 425  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
Packaging Size180kg
Purity99%
Health BenefitsPharma, Cosmetic, Edible
SpecialityRich In Vitamin
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
GradePharma
Country of OriginMade in India
Sweet Almond Carrier Oil
Extraction:Our almond oil is obtained by process of cold pressing .

Uses :It is very beneficial for hair and skin care.

It is anti ageing .

It improves skin tone.

When applied under eyes, it reduces dark circle.

It has found its use in Pharmaceutical industry.

Stabiltiy: Product is stable for 3 years , if kept in cool and dark place.




View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
Olive Oil Pomace

Olive Oil Pomace

Rs 285  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Litre

Product Brochure

TypeVirgin Olive Oil
Usage/ApplicationCooking
Packaging Size25 Liter
Maximum Recommended Temperature40 Degree C
Shelf Life3 Years
Brand NameNaturoil
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Olive Pomace Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Organic Hazelnut Oil
  • Organic Hazelnut Oil
  • Organic Hazelnut Oil
  • Organic Hazelnut Oil
  • Organic Hazelnut Oil
Organic Hazelnut Oil

Organic Hazelnut Oil

Rs 1,250  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Health BenefitsCosmetic, Pharma, Food, Aromtherapy
Packaging TypeDrum
Purity100%
Country of OriginMade in India
Hazelnut Carrier Oil is liquid extracted from a hazelnut by a machine called a press. It's commonly used for cooking and in salad dressings. It's also used for hair care and as a carrier oil for aromatherapy or massage oils. But hazelnut oil can also be used as a skin care product.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 5 kg, 10 kg, 25 kg, 180 kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil
  • Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil
Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil

Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 645  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Purity100%
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Specific Gravity0.940 25 Degree C
Refractive Index Degree Celsius1.498 20 Degree C
Linolenic acidMax 10%
Acid ValueNmt 40.00% W/W
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Kalonji Black Seed Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Hemp Seed Carrier Oil
  • Hemp Seed Carrier Oil
  • Hemp Seed Carrier Oil
  • Hemp Seed Carrier Oil
  • Hemp Seed Carrier Oil
Hemp Seed Carrier Oil

Hemp Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 800  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationPharma Cosmetics
Purity100%
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCannabis Sativa
BrandNaturoil
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Hemp Seed Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.                                           

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Evening Primrose Carrier Oil
  • Evening Primrose Carrier Oil
  • Evening Primrose Carrier Oil
Evening Primrose Carrier Oil

Evening Primrose Carrier Oil

Rs 550  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

OrganicYes
Packaging Size180 Kg.
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Purity100%
Shelf Life3 Year
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Evening Primrose Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cashew Nut Carrier Oil
  • Cashew Nut Carrier Oil
  • Cashew Nut Carrier Oil
  • Cashew Nut Carrier Oil
  • Cashew Nut Carrier Oil
Cashew Nut Carrier Oil

Cashew Nut Carrier Oil

Rs 850  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kilogram

Product Brochure

TypeCashew Nut Oil
FormLiquid
Packaging Size15 Kg
Usage/ApplicationC.N.S.L. has innumerable applications in polymer based industries such as friction linings, paints.
Health BenefitsSkin Care
SpecialityHigh In Protein
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Cashew Nut Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Jojoba Carrier Oil
  • Jojoba Carrier Oil
  • Jojoba Carrier Oil
Jojoba Carrier Oil

Jojoba Carrier Oil

Rs 850  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationAyurvedic, Pharma, Cosmetic, Perfume
Specific Gravity0.840 25 Degree C
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Acid Value2.00% w/w
Iodine Value92
Refractive Index1.45 20 Degree C
Country of OriginMade in India
Jojoba Carrier Oil:It is native to North America and is Perennial plant and this plant produces nut which has healing properties.

Extraction:Jojoba Carrier Oil is obtained by process of cold pressing the jojoba nut.

Composition:It consists of large no. of fatty acids like palmitic acid, oleic acid, arachidic acid and behenic acid etc.

USES:Jojoba Carrier Oil is a highly penetrative, very protective oil with excellent softening and moisturizing properties, recommended for all skin types but particularly for the treatment of dry, mature or hardened skin.

it can be also be used as a treatment for dry hair, and helps to condition the scalp.

It also aids in getting relieve from sun burn.

It also aids in treating acne.

It never irritates skin and is excellent as moisturizing agent.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil

Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 895  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationAyurvedic, Pharma, Cosmetic, Perfume
Packaging Size25 Kg
Purity100%
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Iodine Value55
Specific Gravity0.945 25 Degree C
Refractive Index1.49520 Degree C
Acid Value2.00mgKOH/gm
Peroxide Value10% max
Country of OriginMade in India
Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
Pumpkins are warm weather crop and is grown in month of july, pumpkin seeds are also known as pepitas and are nutrient rich and edible.
Botanical Name:Curcubita maxima
Extraction:It is obtained by cold pressing of the roasted pumpkin seeds. its colour varies from red to brown depending upon oil layer thickness.
Composition:Pumpkin seed oil contains fatty acid like oleic acid and alpha linoleic acid.
Uses:
It has many health benefits and used as cooking oil as it lowers cholestrol.
It reduces harmone related problems.
It also reduces hairfall.
It is good for hair growth and is a good antiageing agent. 
Why to buy from us:
our pumpkin seed oil is cold pressed rather than being produced by heat which helps in retaining its important nutrients.
Stability:When stored properly it last for 2 years.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Moringa Seed Carrier Oil
  • Moringa Seed Carrier Oil
  • Moringa Seed Carrier Oil
  • Moringa Seed Carrier Oil
  • Moringa Seed Carrier Oil
Moringa Seed Carrier Oil

Moringa Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 1,350  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationTraditionally Used With Fine Lines, Wrinkles, Stretch Marks and Acne Prone Skin.
Purity99%
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life12 Months
Country of OriginMade in India
What is Moringa Seed Carrier Oil?
Moringa Seed Carrier Oil is derived from the seeds of Moringa oleifera, a small tree native to the Himalayan mountains. Virtually all parts of the moringa tree, including its seeds, roots, bark, flowers, and leaves, can be used for nutritional, industrial, or medicinal purposes.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Wheat Germ Carrier Oil
  • Wheat Germ Carrier Oil
  • Wheat Germ Carrier Oil
  • Wheat Germ Carrier Oil
Wheat Germ Carrier Oil

Wheat Germ Carrier Oil

Rs 450  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
BrandNaturoil
Packaging Size180 Kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Shelf Life3 Year
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Wheat Germ Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil
  • Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil
  • Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil
  • Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil
  • Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil
Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil

Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil

Rs 4,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
Purity (%)99%
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromBerry
Usage/ApplicationPharma, Cosmetics
Extraction MethodCold Press
BrandNaturoil
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.                                                 

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil
  • Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil
  • Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil
  • Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil
  • Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil
Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil

Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil

Rs 165  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Purity100%
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameLinum Usitatissimum
BrandNaturoil
Country of OriginMade in India
Flaxseed Linseed Carrier Oil:
It is also known as linseed or alsi in Hindi, It is rich in omega 3 fatty acid and is highly nutritious.it is fiberous crop grown in cooler regions.

Botanical Name
:Linum Usitittassimum
    
Extraction:It is extracted by cold pressing ripened seeds of plant.

Composition
:It is rich in Alpha-linoleic acid, omega 3 fatty acid etc.

Uses
:It is very for good for heart health as it contains very high percentage of omega 3 fatty acid.
 It is also anti ageing.
It can aid in reducing cancer cell growth.
It also improves skin health by reducing dryness and sensitivity.
It also aids in reducing constipation.
It reduces inflammation.
It is good skin mositurizing agent.

Stability
:When stored properly it last for 2 years.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Grape Seed Carrier Oil
  • Grape Seed Carrier Oil
  • Grape Seed Carrier Oil
  • Grape Seed Carrier Oil
  • Grape Seed Carrier Oil
Grape Seed Carrier Oil

Grape Seed Carrier Oil

Rs 450  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
BrandNaturoil
Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Specific Gravity0.930 25 Degree C
Water Content0.20% Max
Peroxide Value10% max
Refractive Index1.456 20 Degree C
Iodine Value165
Acid Value4.00mgKOH/gm
Country of OriginMade in India
Grape Seed Carrier Oil is processed from grape seeds, which are an abundant byproduct of winemaking. It's relatively high in vitamin E and phenolic antioxidants, as well as a rich source of omega-6 fatty acids. Unfortunately, there is a lack of research on Grape Seed Carrier Oil, so its health effects are not fully understood.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Argan Oil
Argan Oil

Argan Oil

Rs 1,650  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Purity100% Pure
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationAyurvedic, Pharma, Cosmetic, Perfume
Saponifiable Number205
Specific Gravity0.890 25 Degree C
Water Content0.30% Max
Refractive Index1.450 20 Degree C
Un Saponifable Matter1.5% max
Iodine Value100
Acid Value4.00% w/w
Peroxide Value10% max
Country of OriginMade in India
Argan Carrier Oil is made from the kernels that grow on the argan trees native to Morocco. Argan Carrier Oil has traditionally been used both topically and orally to improve the health of skin, hair, and nails. It contains a number of different beneficial properties and vitamins that form a powerful combination to boost skin health.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: 5 kg, 10 kg, 25 kg, 180 kg

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
  • Muskmelon Seed Oil
Muskmelon Seed Oil

Muskmelon Seed Oil

Rs 1,550  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
Packaging Size5 kg, 10 kg, 25 kg, 180 Kg
Shelf Life24 Months
Purity100%
FormLiquid
Country of OriginMade in India
Muskmelon Oil is a rare and exquisite oil containing a high percentage of omega-6 fatty acid, Linoleic Acid. With a slightly nutty scent, Muskmelon Seed Oil has a rich, decadent texture, yet absorbs quickly into skin.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Carrier Walnut Oil
  • Carrier Walnut Oil
  • Carrier Walnut Oil
  • Carrier Walnut Oil
  • Carrier Walnut Oil
Carrier Walnut Oil

Carrier Walnut Oil

Rs 850  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Specific Gravity Degree Celsius0.900 25 Degree C
Refractive Index1.450 20 Degree C.
Shelf Life24 Months
Water Content0.30% Max
Packaging Size25 Kg
Iodine Value152
Acid valueNMT 4.00mgKOH/gm
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Carrier Walnut Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rs 800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
BrandNaturoil
Packaging Size25 Kg
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruit
Purity100%
Shelf Life3 Year
usagePharma, Food, Cosmetic
Country of OriginMade in India
Rosehip Carrier Oil is also known as rosehip seed oil. Unlike rose oil, which is extracted from rose petals, rosehip oil is pressed from the fruit and seeds of the rose plant. Prized since ancient times for its valuable healing benefits, rosehip oil is loaded with skin-nourishing vitamins and essential fatty acids.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Groundnut Carrier Oil
  • Groundnut Carrier Oil
  • Groundnut Carrier Oil
  • Groundnut Carrier Oil
  • Groundnut Carrier Oil
Groundnut Carrier Oil

Groundnut Carrier Oil

Rs 170  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Litre

Product Brochure

SpecialityNatural
Shelf Life24 Months
Peroxide Value5.0 meq O2/Kg
Palmitic Acid16 %
Oleic Acid72 %
Acidity Index0.40 mg KOH/g
Specific Gravity0.918 g/ml
Country of OriginMade in India
We are engaged in offering a wide range of Groundnut Carrier Oil to our clients. Our range of all products is widely appreciated by our clients.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil
Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil

Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil

Rs 3,500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
BrandNaturoil
Packaging Size25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Shelf Life3 Year
Country of OriginMade in India
Saw Palmetto Carrier Oil is a supplement made from the fruit of the Serenoa repens tree. It's often used to treat enlarged prostate, improve urinary function, and enhance hair growth. Some also use the supplement to boost libido and fertility and reduce inflammation. Finally, saw palmetto is claimed to have anticancer effects.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Watermelon Seed Oil

Watermelon Seed Oil

Rs 850  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25Kg
Water Content0.30% Max
Refractive Index1.450 to 1.499 @ 20 Degree C.
Saponifiable Number180 to 205
Acid valueNMT 2.00mgKOH/gm
Packaging TypePlastic Can
Specific Gravity0.890 to 0.955 @ 25 Degree C
Watermelon seeds contain 22% oil, which is thin, dry, runny and soft and smooth and a clear golden yellow with a slightly nutty flavour, reminiscent of sunflower oil. It is a dry oil containing a high level of linoleic acid (an omega 6 essential fatty acid).

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
  • Olive Oil Pomace
Olive Oil Pomace

Olive Oil Pomace

Rs 265  / LitreGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Litre

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Liter
Usage/ApplicationAyurvedic, Pharma, Cosmetic, Perfume
Specific Gravity0.890 25 Degree C
Acid Value2.00mgKOH/gm
Water Content0.30% Max
Refractive Index1.456 20 Degree C
Iodine Value141
Peroxide Value10% max
Country of OriginMade in India
Virgin Olive Carrier Oil is a liquid fat obtained from olives (the fruit of Olea europaea; family Oleaceae), a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean Basin. The oil is produced by pressing whole olives. It is commonly used in cooking, for frying foods or as a salad dressing.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
  • Apricot Oil
Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationAyurvedic, Pharma, Cosmetic, Perfume, edible
Specific Gravity0.910 25 Degree C
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Iodine Value110
Water Content0.30% Max
Refractive Index1.450 20 Degree C
Peroxide Value10% max
Acid Value40.00% w/w
Country of OriginMade in India
Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca (apricot). Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%. ... The oil is chiefly composed of oleic acid and linoleic acid, both of which are unsaturated fats

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
  • Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Rs 300  / LitreGet Best Price

Product Brochure

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES